Raspored utakmica

2019-02-16

M-12
RA Dinamo
:
Proleter
10:40

2019-02-16

M-12
RA Dinamo
:
PIK Prigrevica
11:30

2019-02-16

M-16
Jabuka
:
RA Dinamo
10:50

2019-02-16

M-16
Spartak Vojput
:
RA Dinamo
12:40

2019-02-16

Super liga
RK Dinamo
:
ORK Šamot 65
19:00

2019-02-23

M-14
Proleter
:
RA Dinamo
09:00

2019-02-23

M-14
RA Dinamo
:
Vojvodina
10:40

Super liga

No.
Klub
Uk.
Pob.
Ner.
Por.
Dao
Primio
Raz.
Bod.
1
RK Dinamo, Pančevo
15
15
0
0
426
326
100
30
2
RK Metaloplastika, Šabac
15
12
1
2
460
385
75
25
3
RK Novi Pazar, Novi Pazar
15
10
0
5
428
390
38
20
4
RK Partizan, Beograd
15
7
2
6
413
391
22
16
5
ORK Šamot 65, Aranđelovac
15
7
2
6
392
393
-1
16
6
RK Spartak Vojput, Subotica
15
7
1
7
416
393
23
15
7
RK Kikinda Grindex, Kikinda
15
7
1
7
407
397
10
15
8
RK Crvena Zvezda, Beograd
15
5
3
7
415
415
0
13
9
RK Obilić, Beograd
15
5
2
8
415
437
-22
12
10
RK Mokra Gora, Zubin Potok
15
4
2
9
370
395
-25
10
11
Rk Rudar, Kostolac
15
4
0
11
368
414
-46
8
12
Rk Sloga ZmartForce, Požega
15
0
0
15
298
483
-185
0

LMKV M-16

Super liga

No.
Klub
Uk.
Pob.
Ner.
Por.
Dao
Primio
Raz.
Bod.
1
Crvenka, Crvenka
2
2
0
0
41
23
18
4
2
Vebas Petrol, Vrbas
2
2
0
0
43
26
17
4
3
Lavovi BP, Bačka Palanka
2
2
0
0
39
37
2
4
4
Vojvodina, Novi Sad
1
1
0
0
33
13
20
2
5
Somborelektro, Sombor
1
0
0
1
16
17
-1
0
6
Jabuka, Jabuka
2
0
0
2
31
43
-12
0
7
Spartak Vojput, Subotica
2
0
0
2
34
55
-21
0
8
RA Dinamo, Pančevo
2
0
0
2
18
41
-23
0

LMKV M-14

Super liga

No.
Klub
Uk.
Pob.
Ner.
Por.
Dao
Primio
Raz.
Bod.
1
Vojvodina, Novi Sad
6
6
0
0
128
90
38
12
2
RA Dinamo, Pančevo
6
5
0
1
122
72
50
10
3
Vrbas Petrol, Vrbas
6
4
0
2
123
98
25
8
4
PIK Prigrevica, Prigrevica
6
4
0
2
96
95
1
8
5
Grafičar, Bezdan
6
3
0
3
97
104
-7
6
6
Mladost TSK ORK, Temerin
6
3
0
3
97
106
-9
6
7
Lavovi BP, Bačka Palanka
6
2
0
4
96
106
-10
4
8
Proleter, Zrenjanin
6
1
0
5
93
112
-19
2
9
Subotica Unit, Subotica
6
1
0
5
83
114
-31
2
10
Potisje Pleteks, Ada
6
1
0
5
96
134
-38
2

LMVK M-12

Super liga

No.
Klub
Uk.
Pob.
Ner.
Por.
Dao
Primio
Raz.
Bod.
1
PIK Prigrevica, Prigrevica
2
2
0
0
37
20
17
4
2
RA Dinamo, Pančevo
2
2
0
0
42
26
16
4
3
Potisje Pleteks, Ada
2
1
0
1
33
33
0
2
4
Lavovi BP, Bačka Palanka
2
1
0
1
25
25
0
2
5
Vojvodina, Novi Sad
2
1
0
1
29
31
-2
2
6
Mladost TSK ORK, Temerin
2
1
0
1
31
34
-3
2
7
Proleter, Zrenjanin
2
0
0
2
25
38
-13
0
8
Crvenka, Crvenka
2
0
0
2
19
34
-15
0
T: +381 13 341 594 PIB: 101862794 F: +381 13 341 667 Mat.Br: 08086494 E-mail: dinamo.rk@gmail.com T.R: 160-80667-90 Masarikova 1a, 26000 Pančevo, Srbija

© 2019 RK Dinamo Pančevo - All rights reserved -

powered by: Strahinja Belic